20. Frühjahrsregatta
Endergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2
26.05.2018 Low-Point |
Gruppe: (1.0) Optimist C (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW | PL.(1.Wf) | PKT(1.Wf) | PL.(2.Wf) | PKT(2.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | 12779 | Jack Sparrow | Matteo Großmann | 2 | 2,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 3,00 | 1 |
2 | 12689 | Supaflitza | Francesco Pussak | 1 | 1,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 4,00 | 2 |
3 | 10505 | Richard Grafe | 3 | 3,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 5,00 | 3 | |
4 | 123 | Richard Grafe | DNC | 5,00 | DNC | 5,00 | 10,00 | 4 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf |
Letzter: | 26.05.2018 12:11:54 | 26.05.2018 13:23:19 |
Gruppe: (1.0) Optimist B (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW | PL.(1.Wf) | PKT(1.Wf) | PL.(2.Wf) | PKT(2.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | 9939 | No Plywood | Ruben Klingbeil | 1 | 1,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 3,00 | 1 |
2 | 12874 | Theo Rietz | 3 | 3,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 4,00 | 2 | |
3 | 11533 | Karl Raue | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 6,00 | 3 | |
4 | 10047 | Moritz Lehmann | DNF | 5,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 8,00 | 4 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf |
Letzter: | 26.05.2018 12:05:31 | 26.05.2018 13:22:18 |
Gruppe: (1.0) Jollen - Einhand (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW | PL.(1.Wf) | PKT(1.Wf) | PL.(2.Wf) | PKT(2.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | 710 | Odin | Dieter Senst | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 1 |
2 | 185234 | Fynn Winnig | 2 | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 4,00 | 2 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf |
Letzter: | 26.05.2018 12:05:21 | 26.05.2018 13:28:29 |
Gruppe: (1.0) Jollen - Zweihand (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW | PL.(1.Wf) | PKT(1.Wf) | PL.(2.Wf) | PKT(2.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | 3165 | Alptraum | Jan Dissel Reinhard Huhn | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 1 |
2 | 2424 | Hang Loose | Hauke Pippig Emely Schröder | 2 | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 4,00 | 2 |
3 | 100 | Dodo | Jürgen Wisniewski Steffen Garbisch | 3 | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 6,00 | 3 |
4 | SUSI | Susi | Christian Wengler Maria Wengler | 4 | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 8,00 | 4 |
5 | 1657 | Milan Schröder Sascha Schröder | 5 | 5,00 | 5 | 5,00 | 10,00 | 5 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf |
Letzter: | 26.05.2018 12:25:34 | 26.05.2018 14:31:12 |
Gruppe: (1.0) Jollenkreuzer (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW | PL.(1.Wf) | PKT(1.Wf) | PL.(2.Wf) | PKT(2.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | 826 | Karfunkel | Albrecht Schmelz Steffen Frey | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 1 |
2 | 406 | Tabea | Karl-Heinz Hegenbart Stefan Brömert | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 6,00 | 2 |
3 | 605 | Klippe | Joachim Verleih Helmut Verleih | 3 | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 6,00 | 3 |
4 | 1901 | Nr. 5 | Klaus Wöhlert Josef Daubner | 5 | 5,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 7,00 | 4 |
5 | 335 | Atlantis | Stefan Diener Silke Diener Lucas Herziger Finja Diener | 4 | 4,00 | 5 | 5,00 | 9,00 | 5 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf |
Letzter: | 26.05.2018 12:12:09 | 26.05.2018 13:58:23 |
Gruppe: (1.0) Kielboot (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW | PL.(1.Wf) | PKT(1.Wf) | PL.(2.Wf) | PKT(2.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | 22 | Sunny | Manfred Weiher Frank Johst | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 1 |
2 | 1215 | Dennis Halle Robert Fischer | 2 | 2,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 5,00 | 2 | |
3 | CARL | Carlotta | Uwe Geißler Bernd Kulke | 3 | 3,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 7,00 | 3 |
4 | 7 | Sommerfreude | Thomas Kretschmer Jana Griesch Klaus Balzus Roland Balzus | OCS | 9,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 11,00 | 4 |
5 | M18 | Dietmar Ped Jürgen Walles | 4 | 4,00 | DNF | 9,00 | 13,00 | 5 | |
6 | SEEW | Seewölfchen | Wolfgang Wanke Christina Wanke Sebastian Wanke Thorsten Schulze Elisabeth Garbisch | OCS | 9,00 | 5 | 5,00 | 14,00 | 6 |
7 | ENDE | Endeavour | Karl-Heinz Domschke Carola Heinz Rolf Janda | 5 | 5,00 | DNF | 9,00 | 14,00 | 7 |
8 | SVEN | Sven Dehnel Matthias Jäger Holger Hassmann | DNF | 9,00 | DNF | 9,00 | 18,00 | 8 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf |
Letzter: | 26.05.2018 12:36:35 | 26.05.2018 13:41:06 |