Sportgemeinschaft Segeln Potsdam e. V.
Tornowstraße 49 14473 Potsdam sportwart@sgs-potsdam.de
22. Frühjahrsregatta
Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1-3
11.06.2022 Low-Point Organisation: 0 11.06.2022 - 17:02:10 |
Gruppe: (1.0) 420er (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU | PKT(1.Wf) | PKT(2.Wf) | PKT(3.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | GER 56632 | Warp9 | Jenna Kekert | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 1 |
2 | GER 50903 | White Pearl | Jaron Liskow | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 2 |
3 | GER 50311 | Bademeister | Charlotte Schuch | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 9.00 | 3 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf | 3.Wf |
Startzeit | 11.06.2022 10:35:00 | 11:50:00 | 13:50:00 |
Erster: | 11.06.2022 11:12:30 | 12:30:18 | 15:07:45 |
Letzter: | 11.06.2022 11:16:53 | 12:37:48 | 15:13:14 |
Gruppe: (1.0) ILCA 4 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU | PKT(1.Wf) | PKT(2.Wf) | PKT(3.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | GER 211198 | aquaequip | Ruben Klingbeil | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 1 |
2 | 203008 | Jonas Schneider | 1.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 2 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf | 3.Wf |
Startzeit | 11.06.2022 10:35:00 | 11:50:00 | 13:50:00 |
Erster: | 11.06.2022 11:18:12 | 12:36:25 | 15:12:23 |
Letzter: | 11.06.2022 11:19:30 | 12:36:48 | 15:12:39 |
Gruppe: (1.0) ILCA 6 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU | PKT(1.Wf) | PKT(2.Wf) | PKT(3.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | 188484 | ILCA 6 | Theo Rietz | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 1 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf | 3.Wf |
Startzeit | 11.06.2022 10:35:00 | 11:50:00 | 13:50:00 |
Erster: | 11.06.2022 11:16:49 | 12:34:28 | 15:10:40 |
Letzter: | 11.06.2022 11:16:49 | 12:34:28 | 15:10:40 |
Gruppe: (1.0) Jollen - Einhand (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU | PKT(1.Wf) | PKT(2.Wf) | PKT(3.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | OE 232 | Grünfinnk | Jens-Uwe Herrmann | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 1 |
2 | 710 | Odin | Dieter Senst | 1.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 2 |
3 | GER 80 | Flinnk | Christian Herrmann | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 9.00 | 3 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf | 3.Wf |
Startzeit | 11.06.2022 10:35:00 | 11:50:00 | 13:50:00 |
Erster: | 11.06.2022 11:10:33 | 12:28:29 | 14:48:25 |
Letzter: | 11.06.2022 11:13:13 | 12:32:17 | 14:52:35 |
Gruppe: (1.0) Jollenkreuzer (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU | PKT(1.Wf) | PKT(2.Wf) | PKT(3.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | R383 | Damajanti | Wolfgang Schreck | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 1 |
2 | P711 | Meins | Frank Hunold | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 2 |
3 | GER 335 | Atlantis | Stefan Diener | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 9.00 | 3 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf | 3.Wf |
Startzeit | 11.06.2022 10:40:00 | 11:55:00 | 14:10:00 |
Erster: | 11.06.2022 11:12:56 | 12:33:00 | 15:10:16 |
Letzter: | 11.06.2022 11:20:25 | 12:45:06 | 15:25:21 |
Gruppe: (1.0) Kielboot (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU | PKT(1.Wf) | PKT(2.Wf) | PKT(3.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | GER 7 | Rennmaus | Thomas Kretschmer | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 1 |
2 | GER 8 | Marille | Wolfgang Wanke | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 2 |
3 | GER C25 | Blue Lady 2 | Frank Johst | 3.00 | 5.00 | 3.00 | 11.00 | 3 |
4 | GER 7705 | SUNNY | Manfred Weiher | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 12.00 | 4 |
5 | GER 4691 | Flunder | Hans-Peter Jakubowski | 5.00 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 13.00 | 5 |
6 | ENDE | Endeavour | Karl-Heinz Domschke | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 18.00 | 6 |
7 | INKA | Inka | Rolf Janda | 7.00 | 7.00 | 7.00 | 21.00 | 7 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf | 3.Wf |
Startzeit | 11.06.2022 10:40:00 | 11:55:00 | 14:10:00 |
Erster: | 11.06.2022 11:15:25 | 12:32:10 | 15:10:03 |
Letzter: | 11.06.2022 11:33:52 | 12:53:12 | 16:18:57 |
Gruppe: (1.0) Optimist B (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU | PKT(1.Wf) | PKT(2.Wf) | PKT(3.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | 12605 | La Ola | Lina Baumann | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 1 |
2 | 12688 | Avanti | Philip Kuring | 2.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 2 |
3 | 13884 | O nass is | Pauline von La Chevallerie | 3.00 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 10.00 | 3 |
4 | 12883 | Tit for Tat | Konrad Weißgerber | 4.00 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 11.00 | 4 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf | 3.Wf |
Startzeit | 11.06.2022 10:30:00 | 11:45:00 | 13:45:00 |
Erster: | 11.06.2022 11:06:05 | 12:29:24 | 14:50:43 |
Letzter: | 11.06.2022 11:11:12 | 12:36:42 | 14:54:46 |
Gruppe: (1.0) Optimist C (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf |
G-PL | SEGELNR | BOOTSNAME | STEUERMANN/-FRAU | PKT(1.Wf) | PKT(2.Wf) | PKT(3.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | 9507 | Miss Piggy | Ruben Weber | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 1 |
2 | 12067 | Wirbelwind | Julius Neubauer | 1.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 2 |
3 | 12885 | Supaflitza | Selma Wucke | 2.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 7.00 | 3 |
Wettfahrt | 1.Wf | 2.Wf | 3.Wf |
Startzeit | 11.06.2022 10:30:00 | 11:45:00 | 13:45:00 |
Erster: | 11.06.2022 11:13:51 | 12:35:54 | 14:58:26 |
Letzter: | 11.06.2022 11:15:10 | 12:38:36 | 15:07:24 |